One Ummah Basketball League Season 2 logo

One Ummah Basketball League Season 2

Season 2 of the Muslim Division of the OC Basketball League

141

Standings

#TeamWLWin %Diff
17 Nation Army logo7 Nation Army720.778+253
2Klutch logoKlutch720.778+67
3Box Art Legends logoBox Art Legends540.556+16
4NextGen logoNextGen540.556+6
5Aqsa Elite logoAqsa Elite450.444+3
6Mambacitos logoMambacitos360.333-131
7Triple Threat logoTriple Threat360.333-175
8Peak Vibrations logoPeak Vibrations270.222-39

Recent Performances

Best lines from Oct 18

  1. 1

    Top performance

    7 Nation Army · 97–56 vs Triple Threat · Sun, Oct 18

    62.0
    FP
    27PTS10REB10AST4STL0BLK
  2. 2

    7 Nation Army · 97–56 vs Triple Threat · Sun, Oct 18

    59.2
    FP
    34PTS6REB4AST3STL1BLK
  3. 3

    7 Nation Army · 97–56 vs Triple Threat · Sun, Oct 18

    54.0
    FP
    13PTS15REB10AST1STL2BLK
  4. 4

    Klutch · 88–70 vs NextGen · Sun, Oct 18

    52.7
    FP
    15PTS16REB13AST0STL0BLK
  5. 5

    Mambacitos · 55–82 at Aqsa Elite · Sun, Oct 18

    52.5
    FP
    24PTS10REB5AST4STL0BLK

Top Performers

Top 5 by fantasy points, weighted by games played.

  1. 1
    NK
    Nasir Kareem

    7 Nation Army · 8 games73

    54.2
    FP
    25.4
    PPG
    11.5
    RPG
    7.0
    APG
  2. 2
    Ryan Carter

    NextGen · 2 games24

    66.8
    FP
    49.5
    PPG
    6.5
    RPG
    3.0
    APG
  3. 3
    Steve Wooten

    Mambacitos · 3 games15

    52.4
    FP
    26.7
    PPG
    13.0
    RPG
    1.0
    APG
  4. 4
    Austin Skannal

    Aqsa Elite · 5 games10

    46.0
    FP
    14.8
    PPG
    13.2
    RPG
    5.6
    APG
  5. 5
    Chandler Sanders

    Klutch · 9 games20

    41.6
    FP
    18.0
    PPG
    10.8
    RPG
    6.4
    APG
1
Ryan Carter

NextGen24

49.5
PPG
2
Steve Wooten

Mambacitos15

26.7
PPG
3
Nasir Kareem

7 Nation Army73

25.4
PPG
4
Masood Rustamzada

Peak Vibrations12

23.3
PPG
5
Ertugrul Mehmet

Peak Vibrations9

22.0
PPG
1
Austin Skannal

Aqsa Elite10

13.2
RPG
2
Michael Van Wyk

Box Art Legends16

13.1
RPG
3
Steve Wooten

Mambacitos15

13.0
RPG
4
Ramadan Ibrahim

Box Art Legends24

11.9
RPG
5
11.7
RPG
1
Nasir Kareem

7 Nation Army73

7.0
APG
2
Mark Butler

7 Nation Army11

7.0
APG
3
6.4
APG
4
Nico Dasca

Peak Vibrations5

6.0
APG
5
Austin Skannal

Aqsa Elite10

5.6
APG

News

More Games